Pages with the most categories

Jump to: navigation, search

Showing below up to 50 results in range #1 to #50.

View (previous 50 | next 50) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)

  1. Tikhon of Moscow‏‎ (17 categories)
  2. Innocent of Alaska‏‎ (14 categories)
  3. Vladimir (Bogoyavlensky) of Kiev‏‎ (14 categories)
  4. Gregory Palamas‏‎ (13 categories)
  5. Luke (Voino-Yasenetsky) of Simferopol and Crimea‏‎ (13 categories)
  6. Niphon of Mount Athos‏‎ (12 categories)
  7. Chad of Mercia‏‎ (12 categories)
  8. Nicholas (Velimirović) of Žiča‏‎ (11 categories)
  9. Jacob of Nisibis‏‎ (11 categories)
  10. John (Maximovitch) the Wonderworker‏‎ (11 categories)
  11. Anthony (Khrapovitsky) of Kiev‏‎ (11 categories)
  12. Mark of Ephesus‏‎ (11 categories)
  13. Alexis of Wilkes-Barre‏‎ (10 categories)
  14. Andronik (Nikolsky) of Perm‏‎ (10 categories)
  15. Bede‏‎ (10 categories)
  16. Nicholas (Mogilevsky) of Alma-ata and Kazakhstan‏‎ (10 categories)
  17. John Chrysostom‏‎ (10 categories)
  18. Dionysius the Areopagite‏‎ (10 categories)
  19. Seraphim (Glagolevsky) of Novgorod and St. Petersburg‏‎ (10 categories)
  20. Hilarion (Kapral) of New York‏‎ (10 categories)
  21. Tikhon (Mollard) of Washington‏‎ (10 categories)
  22. Nilus the Younger‏‎ (10 categories)
  23. Chad of Lichfield‏‎ (10 categories)
  24. Nicholas of Japan‏‎ (10 categories)
  25. Gorazd (Pavlik) of Prague‏‎ (10 categories)
  26. Sigfrid of Växjö‏‎ (10 categories)
  27. Raphael of Brooklyn‏‎ (10 categories)
  28. Athanasy (Martos) of Buenos Aires‏‎ (10 categories)
  29. Ambrose (Khelaia) the Confessor‏‎ (10 categories)
  30. Callistus I of Rome‏‎ (9 categories)
  31. Alexis of Moscow‏‎ (9 categories)
  32. Coptic Calendar‏‎ (9 categories)
  33. Aidan of Lindisfarne‏‎ (9 categories)
  34. Cyril of Alexandria‏‎ (9 categories)
  35. Juvenaly of Alaska‏‎ (9 categories)
  36. Herman of Alaska‏‎ (9 categories)
  37. Apostle Hermas‏‎ (9 categories)
  38. Benjamin (Kazansky) of Petrograd‏‎ (9 categories)
  39. Ephraim of Cherson‏‎ (9 categories)
  40. Agathodorus of Cherson‏‎ (9 categories)
  41. Peter (Polyansky) of Krutitsy‏‎ (9 categories)
  42. Dionysius of Vienne‏‎ (9 categories)
  43. Apostle Onesimus‏‎ (9 categories)
  44. Eugene of Cherson‏‎ (9 categories)
  45. David of Thessalonica‏‎ (9 categories)
  46. Leo (Makkonen) of Finland‏‎ (9 categories)
  47. Apostle Prochorus‏‎ (9 categories)
  48. Capiton of Cherson‏‎ (9 categories)
  49. Apostle Crescens‏‎ (9 categories)
  50. Apostle Parmenas‏‎ (9 categories)

View (previous 50 | next 50) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)