Pages with the most categories

Jump to: navigation, search

Showing below up to 50 results starting with #1.

View (previous 50 | next 50) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)

  1. Tikhon of Moscow‏‎ (17 categories)
  2. Innocent of Alaska‏‎ (14 categories)
  3. Vladimir (Bogoyavlensky) of Kiev‏‎ (14 categories)
  4. Gregory Palamas‏‎ (13 categories)
  5. Luke (Voino-Yasenetsky) of Simferopol and Crimea‏‎ (13 categories)
  6. Chad of Mercia‏‎ (12 categories)
  7. Niphon of Mount Athos‏‎ (12 categories)
  8. Jacob of Nisibis‏‎ (11 categories)
  9. Mark of Ephesus‏‎ (11 categories)
  10. Nikolai Velimirovic‏‎ (11 categories)
  11. John (Maximovitch) the Wonderworker‏‎ (11 categories)
  12. Anthony (Khrapovitsky) of Kiev‏‎ (11 categories)
  13. John Chrysostom‏‎ (10 categories)
  14. Raphael of Brooklyn‏‎ (10 categories)
  15. Bede‏‎ (10 categories)
  16. Nicholas of Japan‏‎ (10 categories)
  17. Hilarion (Kapral) of New York‏‎ (10 categories)
  18. Andronik (Nikolsky) of Perm‏‎ (10 categories)
  19. Alexis of Wilkes-Barre‏‎ (10 categories)
  20. Gorazd (Pavlik) of Prague‏‎ (10 categories)
  21. Dionysius the Areopagite‏‎ (10 categories)
  22. Athanasy (Martos) of Buenos Aires‏‎ (10 categories)
  23. Chad of Lichfield‏‎ (10 categories)
  24. Tikhon (Mollard) of Washington‏‎ (10 categories)
  25. Seraphim (Glagolevsky) of Novgorod and St. Petersburg‏‎ (10 categories)
  26. Ambrose (Khelaia) the Confessor‏‎ (10 categories)
  27. Nilus the Younger‏‎ (10 categories)
  28. Nicholas (Mogilevsky) of Alma-ata and Kazakhstan‏‎ (10 categories)
  29. Sigfrid of Växjö‏‎ (10 categories)
  30. Callistus I of Rome‏‎ (9 categories)
  31. Isaac the Great‏‎ (9 categories)
  32. Dionysius of Vienne‏‎ (9 categories)
  33. Joachim (Levitsky) of Nizhny Novgorod‏‎ (9 categories)
  34. Sisoes the Great‏‎ (9 categories)
  35. Anatole (Kamensky) of Irkutsk‏‎ (9 categories)
  36. Luke of Sicily‏‎ (9 categories)
  37. Euthymios (Agritellis) of Zela‏‎ (9 categories)
  38. David of Thessalonica‏‎ (9 categories)
  39. Tikhon of Zadonsk‏‎ (9 categories)
  40. Aidan of Lindisfarne‏‎ (9 categories)
  41. Ephrem the Syrian‏‎ (9 categories)
  42. Apostle James the Just‏‎ (9 categories)
  43. Sergius (Tikhomirov) of Japan‏‎ (9 categories)
  44. Cyril of Alexandria‏‎ (9 categories)
  45. Platon (Rozhdestvensky) of New York‏‎ (9 categories)
  46. Herman of Alaska‏‎ (9 categories)
  47. Gabriel (Chemodakov) of Montreal‏‎ (9 categories)
  48. Juvenaly of Alaska‏‎ (9 categories)
  49. Apostle Hermas‏‎ (9 categories)
  50. Apostle Crescens‏‎ (9 categories)

View (previous 50 | next 50) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Views
Actions
Navigation
interaction
Donate

Please consider supporting OrthodoxWiki. FAQs

Toolbox